Empower rural students, youth and women, to make full use of opportunities in education, employment and entrepreneurship, through professional guidance from Non-resident Villagers (NRVs). Raise standards of living in villages.

Main objective is to project Professional expertise of each NRV so that students, youth and other segments of village can approach for professional guidance and support

View NRVs at State / District / Block / Village Level

# NRV Name Profession (Designation, Organization, Domain/Sector) Specialization (Sub-areas of profession and any other expertise) List of Social Organizations and NGOs associated with State Native Place Link to Profile
1 Narasimha Raju Kesipeddi 25 years in Software; OSD to DG NIRDPR Employability, Efficiency, Emapthy, Ethics; Global Software Delivery Leader, Social Transformation Influencer, Innovation, Leadership building, Organization Transformation, Guest Speaker, Career Coach 5th Year - Mission Employability--Founder--https://www.5thyear.in
Mission Ethical India Society--Founder--https://www.ethicalindia.org
Non-Resident Villager Society--Founder--https://www.nrvindia.com/
Telangana Quileshapur
2 GUGGILLA RAVIKUMAR Private Employee Field staff Deshpande foundation agri initiatives Telangana Quileshapur
3 Mohan Kumar CV Software Professional Healthcare Software PMP Andhrapradesh Palugurallapalli
4 Gade Swetha Reddy Principal Motivational speaker, Social worker on Ethics domain, Counsellor for teachers and parents, Mentor for students... Mission Ethical India Society--General secretary --https://www.ethicalindia.org
Mission Ethical India Society--General secretary --https://www.ethicalindia.org
Telangana Bommakal
5 KINTHALI SANYASI RAO SENIOR MANAGER, GOLTENS INDIA PVT LTD, SHIP SERVICES MARINE & MECHANICAL PROJECTS EXEXUTION SARVEJANA FOUNDATION- FOUNDER; BREAD LIBRARY SOCIETY-MEMBER Andhrapradesh Salihundam
6 Meesala Shekhar Railway employee Mission ethical India organization Peddapalli District President,NRV India organization Asst Secretary Mission ethical India organization Telangana Quileshapur
7 Sudheer Raju Sarikonda Manager -The Akshaya Patra Foundation Public Relations Hare Krishna Movement Hyderabad--Mentor --https://www.hkmhyderabad.org/
Telangana Thallada
8 Sandeep Jenda Software Developer Full Stack Developer Telangana Ramachandrapur
9 Naresh Meda Global Storage Administration, Infosys Software Engineer Raise--Member--
Telangana Kunchaparthi
10 Narender Raju Sarikonda Team leader, HGS Ltd, Operations/BPO Operations Andhrapradesh Vamakuntla
11 Sivaram Athmakuri Independent Management Consultant Project Management and Business Agility Not Applicable----
Andhrapradesh Amaravathi
12 VANGA YADAGIRI Superintendent of Customs and Indirect Taxes, Central Board of Indirect Taxes and Customs, Govt. Of India Legal None so far----
Telangana Quileshapur
13 TUMMALAPALLI PRASADA RAO Education Teaching Viswashanthi Vidyalayam--Educating poor children for free--
Telangana Challa samudram
14 Burla Ravinder Yadav Research and development - pharma Scientist NRV--District President - Rajannasircilla--https://www.facebook.com/nrvsanugula/
Telangana Sanugula
15 DUNUKUNALA SAI KIRAN Security Specialist , KloudGin , Information Security Domain(IT) Ethical hacker No--No--
Telangana Aregudem
16 Pooja dumbala Student Bpharmacy student Surabhi societies, with you organisation --Volenteer --
Telangana Ramavaram
17 Pruthviraj Nasagoni Security Analyst Cyber Security Nullcon Delhi--Member--
Telangana Yeswanthapur
18 Ramakoteswara Rao Yelchuri Software Services Project Management NRV India----
Andhrapradesh Thallur
19 Ravi Prakash Mayreddy Pharmaceutical Clinical Dial Your Village--Volunteer--http://dial-your-village.org/
Rural Library Foundation--Volunteer--http://www.rlfindia.org/website/index.php
Philadelphia Telangana Association--Volunteer--
Osmania Unversity Alumni Association-USA--Secretary--
Telangana Manajipet
20 Kalyani Nagulagam Teacher Language Pandit Telugu None --None--None
Telangana Quileshapur
21 Govindam venkateshwarlu Asst. Secretary LIC of India insurance Teaching Bhagavad Gita and Vishnu sahasra nama strotram organising stotra parayanam in groups None--None--None
Telangana Quileshapur
22 Thirunagari Venkata Ashokkumar Government Teacher NRV aims awareness Athmiya helping society--Founder President--No
Telangana Mupparam
23 Boora Ram chander B. Sc. ( Ag) Asst. Manager (Tecnical) in Civil supplies corporation at Warangal Agriculture, PDS,Procurement, storage and transportation of food grains Swadeshi Seva Foundation, Warangal--Founder & Chairman--booraramchander75@gmail.com
Telangana Mupparam
24 Shaga.Arun organization jangaon Telangana Quileshapur
25 Dr Vijay Kumar Yedla 20+ years R & D, commercial farming & landscape projects; Consultant Horti, Agri and landscape projects Development of Agro-technology, crop & seed production, farm mechanization, processing, value addition, business innovation, technology transfer ((extension & training), contract farming, supply chain and market linkage, digital/smart farming, hydroponics etc., Telangana Quileshapur
26 RAMU VODITHELA Physiotherapist Gopalpoor Vibrants of kalam--Dist secretary--www.Ram4u.com
Telangana Kalwacherla
27 Srinivas Thatipelli 20 yrs experience in Software industry. Project Manager in IBM Bengaluru Project Management, Agile & Scrum framework, Test Management (1) Balabharathi, which gives moral education to children of age group 5 to 12 (2) Kishorebharathi, which gives moral education to children of age group 13 to 16----
Telangana Kamanpur
28 Dhamodhar Katakam Software Engineer working for TCS IT Professional Non-Resident Villager Society--Member--https://www.nrvindia.com/
Helping Hands Humanity--Member--http://www.helpinghandshumanity.com/
Telangana Marthanpet
29 Srinivas Vangala Manager - Quality Systems - Compliance and Regulations Software Testing, Project Management, ISMS and Quality Auditor Telangana Bodhan (ward no.3)
30 Dr.S.Anuradha JL,TSWRS/JC,Medak Telugu JL Telugu sahithyam acadami--Poetry--
Telangana Secunderabad
31 Dr Bhaskar Gopala Doctor ( Rtd Civil surgeon ESI HOSPITAL) Anaesthesia Telangana Hyderabad m.corporation
32 Meesala Krishna Murthy Sr Manager, Pennar Industries Ltd,Isnapur, Sanga Reddy Dist Electrical/Electronics Engineering M/s.Pennar Industries LTD----
Telangana Kphb colony
33 Yedla pradeep kumar Medical representative Medical Telangana Quileshapur
34 Gummadi Vineeth Business Grocery Sri Sathya Sai Seva Organization--Service Mentor--http://www.sathyasai.org/
Telangana Narayanpur
35 Mangu Pruthvi Raj Retd. Sub Inspector of Police, Telangana State Police Department, Civil Crime, Special Branch, Law & Order Telangana Quileshapur
36 chintha swamy Art Director Designing and Printing Telangana Narayanpur
37 Nasagoni parashuramulu Railway egg department key men Jammikunta Telangana Quileshapur
38 Yugendar Rampeesa IT Consultant - TCS Automation, QA Programme Manager Telangana Rekampalle
39 Neelima Jannappagari Technical Lead, Ultimech Consulting Services Appian BPM tool Andhrapradesh Vayalpad
40 Dr.Allepu Raju Doctor Hyderabad Telangana Quileshapur
41 Sadiq Ahamed Social Service helping poor in all sectors Sahara Charitable Trust--President--
Andhrapradesh Vayalpad
42 N.SHARATH BABU Assistant Professor Electronics and Communication Engineering Telangana Ponugudu
43 Murali Koribilli Assistant Loco Pilot, Indian Railways. Industrial Automation, Electrical Engineering, Government jobs coaching, Personal Motivation, VFD & PLC programming. Andhrapradesh Anakapalli (m)
44 Dr SRIBHASHYAM SHRAVAN KUMAR Director and Principal,New Era Junior college, Narayanaguda, Chikkadpally, Hyderabad offer coaching for IIT,BITSAT, EAMCET,NEET,CLAT&CA Foundation at Intermediate level (+2) Pannel speaker at Ramakrishna math,Domalguda, Managing trustee of SSCM GOSEVA TRUST, President,TPJMA-Hyd-Telangana private Junior college Managements Association--Counselling for parents,students and orientation for Teachers and Lecturers.protecting Desi cows which are being sent to slaughter houses--
Telangana Quileshapur
45 Rallabandi Krishna Mohan Raju CEO ( Real Estate/IT/ BSS/CSS/SystemIntegration/Automation) Management Consultant i/Critical Management/Legal Support Services)) Rural Agricultural Development Society--Advisor --
Bells Foundation--President--
Prakruti Nivas Welfare Association--Chief Coordinator Legal --
Prakruti Nivas Welfare Association--Chief Coordinator Legal --
Telangana Mangapuram
46 Chandana Viswanadham AGM, BEL Hyderabad, DPSU Electronics & Communication Engineer IETE, IE, IEEE--Fellow--
Andhrapradesh Ampolu
47 Prashanth reddy Manager, BEL, Engineering Counselling Telangana Chelgal
48 BALARAM YADAV BURRAVENI Group I officer (AAO) Group II officer (Sub Registrar) NRV--member--www.nrvindia.com
Telangana Marthanpet
49 N SRINIVAS DGM, BEL, HYD EW Andhrapradesh Rajahmundry-1
50 Bakka Nagaraju Busyness Politics Telangana Quileshapur
51 K VISHWANATH REDDY B.Tech Mechanical, PGDCS, MBA Industrial Engineering and Management CRY, AKSHAY PATHRA--Donor--
Telangana Habsiguda
52 Muthyala sandeep Panchayat secretary Mentor in civil services Telangana Regadimaddikunta
53 K SRINIVAS EDUCATION TEACHER MEI--SECRETARY--
Telangana Odela
54 Siddenki Anandh Loco Pilot Hyderabad Telangana Danthalapalle
55 Peesa Narasimha Murthy Head production. ---- Pharmaceutical industry NA NA--NA--NA
Andhrapradesh Korlam
56 DUDALA PRASHANTH Under graduate I would provide guidance on entrance exams after SSC and after class12th and for Civil Services MISSION ETHICAL INDIA --Student Volunteer --http://www.ethicalindia.org/
Telangana Quileshapur
57 Shravan kumar bhimagoni MD Environmental Engineering Telangana Quileshapur
58 Neerajateddy Private school teacher I have creative thinking and patience to explain Telangana Arnakonda
59 Raju dommata Paints manufacturer Chemist Telangana Veldi
60 M Raaju Lec. In physics Bhongir Telangana Ravi pahad
61 Samudrala kumar Jr lecturer News reader in local channel Telangana Mandamarri
62 KARNATI BALANARI Principal in Degree college Private sector Telangana Tatikole
63 BUDIGE SRIDHAR Co founder of Opaza info solutions and Civil service aspirant ..now im in Undergraduation Personal guidance after 10th and intermediate especially civil service exam aspirants and helps in providing online training and placements of various courses like SAP, python etc... for U.S and Indian leads Telangana Boduppal
64 SATLA MAHENDAR Goods guard/SCR Dornakal Telangana Dharmasagar
65 Nalagandla Sidhartha Student Nothing Youngindia--Motivational speaker--www.youngindia.in
Telangana Vailal
66 Jagan Mantha Author/Writer/Life & Career Skills Coach Life & Career Skills Focus Learning Curve Foundation (Social & Emotional Skills for under served) --A Supporter--https://learning-curve-foundation.org/
Andhrapradesh Nandampudi
67 Kottapalli Seetaram Film director Animation and social experiments Telangana Shaikpeta
68 Sunku Laxminarayana Project Manager,Freelancer, Information Technology Data Wherehouse,Data Mining,Business Intelligence,Big Data Green India Challenge--Co-ordinator --www.twitter.com/green_challenge
International Vaish Federation Telangana--Vice President/Hyderabad Dist--
Agriculture at Dhanwada--Weekend Agriculture--www.twitter.com/lxmn65
Telangana Dhanwada
69 VEERAMALLI DEVISRI MIS CO ORDINATOR vice correspondent in a private school Andhrapradesh Venkampeta
70 Banovath Lalsingh Student Farmers Telangana Somakkapet
71 Miniga Ramesh babu Sub.contractor Alampur Telangana Alampur (p)
72 Nageti PratapReddy Gazetted Head master Education Dept. Agriculture Head master s association--Dist Prasident--.
Telangana Peddadinne
73 Rambabu VS Business Distrubtion Rotary club--Past president--
Telangana Vandanam
74 Y.Hemalatha GHM Alampur Andhrapradesh Thummalur
75 Y Lakshmi Prasad Artificial intelligence, Machine Learning Consultant, 20 years none----
Andhrapradesh Ameenapuram
76 Veeramraju Business Business, Research and development in Drug discovery NRV--Member --Nrvindia.Com
Telangana Vemsoor
77 M PARUSHA RAMUDU M.Tech CSE 7 Gayatri polytechnic college wanaparthy --Asst professor --ramusmile.ramu@gmail.com
Telangana Thothinonidoddi
78 N.Gopal Advocate Advocate Aam Lok Party (u)--National general secretary--
Telangana Alampur (p)
79 E. Rajesh goud Politics Politics youth BJP E. Rajesh goud--Politics--
E. Rajesh goud--Politics--
Telangana Thothinonidoddi
80 Suraj Baisa Advocate Legal Advisor Telangana Musheerbad
81 Prathigadapa Ramakrishna Raju Retired employee Thallada Telangana Thallada
82 Akula giri bussiness agriculture Telangana Cherlabuthkur
83 kotte venkateswarlu farmer business Telangana Kangarthi
84 RAJU MACHARLA Working as Teacher in Srichaitanya Techno schools Civil Service Exams Telangana Kolkonda
85 Vadlamudi vasu Village Revenue officer Vemulanarva Andhrapradesh Vatsavai
86 Radhika vadlamudi Principal,private inter collage VATSAVAi Andhrapradesh Vatsavai
87 Mokshadatta vadlamudi Actor,student Classical& western Dancer,karate blackbelt, Andhrapradesh Vatsavai
88 Bongiri Srinivas Muncipal Commissioner Muncipality Eco friends planet group--Admin--https://www.facebook.com/groups/393111120848803/?ref=share
Telangana Khanapur
89 cheruku Ramesh business business Telangana Chekkapalle
90 Bharath Thirupati singareni employ singareni employ Telangana Kyethenpalle
91 pagala Rajireddy RTC Driver agriculture Telangana Akkannapeta
92 Keerthi Vardhan Construction Planning Telangana Hayathnagar_bagath
93 kodimyala satheesh mba business Telangana Kamanpur
94 Gummadavelli Santhosh Kumar Business Khammam Telangana Peddavangara
95 Nagamalla Sridevi Housewife Khammam Telangana Maheshwaram
96 Brahmandabheri Goparaju Media Journalist Telangana Julurpad
97 Patlola SrinivasReddy Civil Engineer Ex Sarpanch of Cheekurthi Village Balavikasa warangal --Coordinator--
Telangana Cheekurthi
98 Yerram Vishwanath Graphic designing Designer Gajanan graphics----
Telangana Quileshapur
99 Kurapati Narasimha Raju General Manager in J B Infra Projects (Real Estate) All India Human Rights Association Telangana Joint Secretary, Telangana B C Sankshema Samithi State Youth Presedent Ex Telanganana Jagruthi State Youth Co-Convinor, Political Election Compain Advisor Sri JayaGeetha NGOs Organization--Founder of the Organization--
Telangana Dandepalle
100 Manoj Kumar Namala Software Eng. Full Stack Developer NRV India--Developer--http://nrvindia.com/
MEI--Developer--http://ethicalindia.org/
Telangana Bheemgal
101 SIDDI SANJEEVA PARTNER IN SRI SAI RAM ENTERPRISES ACCOUNTS AND ADMINISTRATION SUPER91FOUNDATION--MEMBER--
Telangana Quileshapur
102 bathini jyothiramachandram ex-sarpanch politics Telangana Boinpalle
103 Rekha Bhushanam Gurukulam teacher in Telangana Spoken English RADS Rural Agriculture Development Society, BELL foundation --Adviser --
Andhrapradesh Sambepalli
104 samindla srinivas rao Ex-MPP politics Telangana Garrepalle
105 Gajavelli madhusudhan Social activist Telangana TELANGANA rural&urban development society(NGO).--Rural development--NA
Telangana Gatlanarsingapur
106 M R SRINIVAS Electronics Teaching None----
Telangana Gadwal
107 Sama Yella Reddy Software engineering Agriculture farmer Ahaarayoga--Manager--www.ahaarayoga.in
Telangana Lingampalle
108 Raju Kulla Working as Finance Manager Income Tax return filing Telangana Zaffargadh
109 Kumaraswamy potharaveni Railway employ Gatemen Indian railways--Gatemen--Scr.gov.indian railways.com
Telangana Chelpur
110 Ragula rajashekar Business,lecterer Raghunathpally Sahiti degree college jangaon--Lecterer--
Telangana Aswaraopalle
111 M NARSIMULU Education PHYSICS PGT Telangana Dooskal
112 Kolluri Naresh Railway Employee Railway Track Stucture Telangana Kolanoor
113 p.swarna latha reddy Teacher Teacher Telangana Gaddapaka
114 D v v trimurthulu Accounting and auditing Auditing Andhrapradesh Pedapatnam
115 Dr.Bonu Chinna Rao Professor in Engineering College, Vishakhapatnam Electronics and Communication Engineering Andhrapradesh Bandaluppi
116 E v s sivakumar Teacher Career guidance E S M CHARITABLE TRUST --MEMBER--
Andhrapradesh Burja
117 Bommadi Raji Reddy Retired singareni employ social service Telangana Ellanthakunta
118 Tirupati Rao ravipalli Civil supervisor Hyderabad Andhrapradesh Akulakatta
119 VASUDA G Assistant Professor at Lords Institute of Engineering and Technology Good in Programming Languages Telangana Asifnagar
120 Govindaraj setty Consultant, Information Technology Rural IT sector Smt Gangamma & Sri C Govindara setty charitable trust (R)--Trustee --
Smt Gangamma & Sri C Govindara setty charitable trust (R)--Trustee --
Karnataka Dindavara
121 BONDHU SHANMUKHA RAO B. Tech Mechanical engineering Andhrapradesh Ampavilli
122 Sonu Singh Student Student Telangana Hyderabad m.corporation
123 Vijaya Lakshmi kumari House wife Teaching Telangana Thallada
124 Senior Manager Defence Public sector Management Telangana Neerukulla
125 Mandadi krushnam naidu No No Andhrapradesh Viziarampuram @buripeta
126 Ram Agarwal Pooja sarees Tailoring , fall piko Happy club Foundation --Ram Agarwal--
Happy club foundation --Secretary--
Telangana Himatyatnagar
127 Vulla Ganapathi Rao Amneal oncology Pvt drugs limited pharmacist Pharmacist & chemist Amneal oncology pharmacutical --Associate--
Andhrapradesh Viziarampuram @buripeta
128 Bharadhwaj Nasagoni Student Engg Telangana Quileshapur
129 Mamidala srinivas Bussiness Moviemaxx Telangana Husnabad
130 Vasu Devarao Madabathula Software Professional SAP Basis Vandemataram foundation--Volunteer--
NICE foundation--Volunteer--
Andhrapradesh Bheemunipatnam
131 Gujjula Srinivas High School Head Master Teaching, Motivating, writing Nil--Nil--Nil
Telangana Quileshapur
132 Thakur Dheeraj Singh Business Poultry farm, Owned Nrv catalyst--Member--www.nrv.com
Telangana Yeswanthapur
133 Pallavi thakur Deputy Sarpanch Gramapanchayat Telangana Yeswanthapur
134 Mohini Bai Thakur Teacher ZPHS Telangana Yeswanthapur
135 Rangishetti nikhil Graduate Jangaon Leo club--Club president --WWW.leoclub.in
Telangana Yeswanthapur
136 Kamuni vijay kumar Working In private sector IT Executive Telangana Yeswanthapur
137 S Madhulika Doctor ( Ayurveda) Current affairs for competitive exams Telangana Balanagar
138 Anand Rajanala IT product & services Product Management Andhrapradesh Sanivarapupeta
139 Thallapally Ajay kumar Data entry operator Jangaon Agriculture market committee----
Telangana Yeswanthapur
140 Pattabhiram Yegulla Civil Engineering, Druta Designs, Highway Design Transportation Engineering Andhrapradesh kakinda(urban)
141 Ponnala Venkata ram narsaiah Retired teacher None SRI Saraswat Shishumandir --Member--
Telangana Waddepalle
142 Madhu siddam Ayurvedic Doctor medical Telangana Pottur
143 Satish Kumar Nandamuri Manager IT, KFIN Technologies Private Limited, Finance Equity & Mutual funds Andhrapradesh Mudinepalli
144 siddam venkatareddy Excise Head constable Exsise Head constable Telangana Thadijerry
145 పేర్వారం శ్రీహర్ష సాఫ్ట్వేర్ ఇంజినీర్ సాఫ్ట్వేర్ టెస్టింగ్ Fleetcor Technologies, Inc.--QA Engineer--
Telangana Quileshapur
146 Velmula Ravinder Reddy Head Master, Education Department, Govt Social Worker Telangana Ramachandrapur
147 Aminishetti sridher Business Business Telangana Nagulapalli
148 konda anjaneyulu Singareni employ Journalist Telangana Shanagar
149 Dayakar Reddy Employee/ pharma/ Dr Reddys Labs Real estate Telangana Toroor (faroor)
150 Sandila Nagender * Yeswanthapur Telangana Yeswanthapur
151 Gopala Krishna Golla Advocate Advocate Andhrapradesh Deva
152 S Naveen Kumar Vice president, Altran, life sciences, innovation, emerging tech Telangana Dandepalle
153 Pervaram Aditya Self Employed Logistics Sumila\'s Stationery----
Telangana Quileshapur
154 Ermal Govardhan Reddy Delivery Management, Wipro Technologies Software and Project Management Telangana Kohir
155 uppu Tirupati Consultancy Business business Telangana Baddipalle
156 V Ashok kumar Reddy Business Mechanical design, marketing Eye environ pvt ltd--Excutive director--www.eyeenviron.com
Andhrapradesh Dappepalle
157 Kiran kumar Bathini M.Tech Working as Senior Software engineer Spandana welfare society --Member--
Telangana Burgupalle
158 Vidya Chavan Engineering manager Project management PMI--VP academic outreach --
Maharashtra Varude
159 LAXMINARAYANA Livilihoods Sustainabe Development EDUCATION SKILL ENVIRONMENT AGRICULTURE SOCIAL ENTRAPRENURESHIP GEMS India--ED--
Telangana Tallamakapuram
160 P Bharadwaja Raju Marketing Legal Telangana Musheerbad
161 Ranjith Reddy Advocate Intellectual Property Laws including Patents, Trademarks, Copyrights, Designs, Geographical Indications etc. Indian Red Cross Society----
Telangana Kandagatla
162 Lincy Sivadas IT Consultant Project and Program Management Kerala Kodumbu
163 K VENKATA REDDY Organic Agriculture Products Marketing Organic Nutrients, fungicides, pesticides and growth pramotors K V R ENTERPRISES----
Andhrapradesh Putrela
164 Meesala Sudhakar PGT-TELUGU Guidance, Counciling,Motivation and Awareness Mission Ethical India Organisation,BREAD Society--Moral Story Telling Compitetions,School Library--
Telangana Quileshapur
165 Mahendra Bandari Teacher Teacher Telangana Garsekurthi
166 VISHNU VARDHAN RAJU DEVARAJU Retired Employee Knowledge about Registration of Immovable properties,societies,firms, Marriages etc, Telangana State Government Retired Employees Association --Publicity Secretary --
Telangana Hayathnagar_bagath
167 V ugender raju Self employed Real estate Telangana Thirumalagiri
168 SHEKHAR CONTRACT EMPLOYEE WORKING AS CRP MEO OFFICE GADWAL Telangana Yenkampeta
169 Kothapallivenkaiah Sales officer Putrela Kvr enterprise--Organization--www.kvr enterprise
Andhrapradesh Putrela
170 K Parameshwar Reddy Gazetted Headmaster,ZPHS Poodur Poodur, Gopaldinne, M R Cheruvu PRTU TS --District President--
Telangana Gopaldinne
171 Ravinder Business Business Telangana Kalwakunta
172 NARANI RAGHAVENDER REDDY ASST.MANAGER BANKING AND FINANCIAL SERVICES MAIN OBJECTIVE GIVING LOANS FOR ALL TYPE OF PEOPLE AND COLLECTIONS Telangana Alwanpalle
173 VIJAYA BHASKAR RAO KOLANUPAKA Retired state government servant Sub Registrar Retired Telangana Gopalpur
174 Thumiki Pavan Kumar Advocate Advocate Telangana Uppara mallial
175 K.JYOTHI REDDY Sub Registrar , R&S Dept Hyd ramakrishna math--volunteer--rkmath.hyd@gmail.com
Telangana Chincholi (buzurg)
176 Sravan Kumar Vulchi Technical Program Manager, OTIS, IT Data Analytics, Mathematics, Cloud Computing, DevOps Telangana Chanda nagar
177 seelam.pitchi Reddy Accountent Farmer Accountent--Good job--panduseelam8848@gmail.com
Andhrapradesh Munukulla
178 Rayala.koteswara rao AGRICULTURAL Vinukonda Andhrapradesh Thimmayapalem
179 Komatireddy.sunil reddy Marketing Pharmaceuticals and surgicals Telangana Mahalingapuram
180 Kanchanapalli Bhanu raju business Real estate Telangana Mogilicherla
181 V.SEETHARAM Sub-Registrar, R&S dept, govt of telangana Sub registrar Jagruthi welfare organisation--Honorary presedent--Nil
Telangana Vatwarlapalle
182 Pravesh Jha Product Manager at Broadcom Product Management, Software Development Lead India Foundation, Nirmaan, Bring a Smile Foundation, Vandemataram Youth Front, Akshaya Vidya--Product Manager--
Bihar Pariharpur
183 MURALIDHARRAJU Business Bapuji Nagar Telangana Musheerbad
184 D.K.Prasad Rao Pensioner Worked as District Registrar Telangana Kanjar
185 Bandi veerabhadra Rao Accounts and marketing Ap accounts and marketing Andhrapradesh Chittela
186 Jayashree sriram Home maker Volunteer in education field Telangana Khairatabad
187 N Rajasree Post graduate teacher, Gurukul schools Teaching Telangana Musheerbad
188 Manikanta Kamatam Learning & Volunteering Coach Positive Psychology, Psychological Counselling, Psychotherapy, Rural Development, Project Management, Life Skills Training, Leadership, Innovator, Researcher, Volunteer, Change Maker. More about me at www.bit.ly/Manikantakamatam Andhrapradesh Punganur
189 Sandeep Pamarati Law Student Family Law Andhrapradesh Anantapur (m)
190 Ramana Reddy patlammagari IT Professional at NTT DATA SALESFORCE CONSULTANT Telangana Chanvelli
191 Mohammed Fasi -ur-Rahaman Crescent Adventures and water sports Trekking and camping activities at Eastern Ghats Andhrapradesh Visakapatnam (m.corp)-4
192 Karnati Dileep Reddy Lecturer in Physics (MSc physics) Education trainer Andhrapradesh Putrela
193 Dheerender Employee Education Telangana Musheerbad
194 Sanjay vishwakarma Agriculturist & Education Agriculturist, Philanthropist, Youth leader. Madhya Pradesh Sontalai
195 BANOTH MALYA PRIVATE EMPLOYEE ELECTRICAL TRANSMISSION AND DISTRIBUTION Telangana Sanugula
196 Mahender Siddi Sai Ram Enterprises/ agriculture Marketing, sales Telangana Quileshapur
197 Pervaram sridhar MSc. Phd in chemistry; Associate scientific officer ;GVK Bio Sciences PVT LTD; R&D Dept Precess Research Development in pharmaceutical companies Telangana Quileshapur
198 Damodar Gurrapu Vice-Chancellor, CDU Teaching Telangana Ippagudem
199 P Ramesh Kumar QA Manager Software engineer 15 years of experience in Manual and Automation QA engineer in banking domain Telangana Rebarthi
200 Kamalakar Mangu Engineer Worked in irrigation department Government of A P Telangana Quileshapur
201 Venkata Rao Jampani VSS COMPUTERS and PERIPHERALS Computers Sales | Service | AMC | Networking Solutions Kandlagunta Village Foundation--Founder Member--https://www.facebook.com/groups/963796607040901/
Andhrapradesh Kandlagunta
202 Taslim Mohammad Government Employee Sub-Registrar for Mulugu and Jayashankar Bhupalpally districts, Registration and Stamps Dept. Telangana Ramchandrapur
203 Bala chennaiah Bandi Teacher in mathematics Personality development Andhrapradesh Devarayapalle bit - ii
204 Shaik asif basha S gt Education Andhrapradesh Mirapuram
205 Chandra Reddy Nomula Education Kundanavanipally Telangana Gandipalle
206 Satishbabu Kannuri Teacher Yeleswaram, lingamparthi, seethanagaram, rajahmundry Andhrapradesh Yeleswaram
207 APPARI SURENDRA TEACHER TEACHER Andhrapradesh Devarapalli
208 NAGULA RAVI M.SC, M.ED MATHS Telangana Nirmal(ward.no.20)
209 Sanjay Bari Teacher Rural Madhya Pradesh Chapora
210 P. Ramachandram Headmaster. ZPHS Ramajipet School Assistant.English and associates with Lions club activities Telangana Ramajipet
211 Laggani Srinivas CEO - Elite Tech & President Lakshaym foundaton Entrepreneur & Thought Leader Telangana Khammam division-2
212 Dr.Gone BalReddy Government Teacher M.sc psychology completed, Teaching experience of 25 years,iam a poet, story writer and drama director Telangana Sircilla
213 R. Srinivasa Raju Lecturer Maths Andhrapradesh Gampalagudem
214 Navuluri Peraiah High School English Teacher 1. Served as the textbook writer of English from class 1 to 10 in Andhra Pradesh 2. Author of several teacher training modules 3. Writer of 8 grammar books published by Pen Craft Publications, Delhi 4. State Resource Person for English 5. had more than 25 years of teaching experience for students of undergraduate courses. Andhrapradesh Kondamudusu palem
215 Janardhan Reddy Managing Director, IXORA Global Services Pvt Ltd General Administration, Organisational high level finance management, Driving youth towards self employment, study on prevailing opportunities around etc Andhrapradesh Kokkerancha
216 A.v.p.Raju Teacher.vmc.vzm.ap.535002.CDMA.Municipality. M.A., M.Ed...Experts in all competitive exams.experence in fields of teaching,counseling,guidance, and methodological.I am aware in rural developing..I may be being facilitator to rural area. Andhrapradesh Ganivada
217 Dr. G Madhava Rao Associate professor, KL University Hyderabad, Teaching to Engineering Students Teaching Engineering Students Telangana Mangapuram
218 Dr. Dinesh Reddy Vemula Assistant Prodessor, SRM university School level maths and B.Tech and Degree- all subjects of computer science Telangana Narsimhulapet
219 MEKALA NAGASUBBAIAH MA (English) D.Ed (Teacher training) Andhrapradesh Badvel (pt)
220 PANEM DASTAGIRI PRIVET TEACHER COMPUTER Andhrapradesh Guntuvaripalle
221 Hemlata Jaiswal Teacher No Madhya Pradesh Nagda
222 Ram das Vuppu Retired Government Servant Registration of properties and Marriages Telangana Baljaguda
223 MOGILI Rachamalla EDUCATION Mahabubabad Telangana Neerukulla
224 V Nalla reddy Govt.Teacher Agriculture Telangana Gadwal
225 Thatari Naresh Babu Student Public Administration Telangana Bollarum
226 Nagaraju Manamu Administrator Teaching Andhrapradesh Porumamilla
227 sarigommula Raju Teacher Teacher Telangana Bujunoor
228 Kulkarni shashikanth Chief editor Publications Telangana Kowlas
229 Baljinder Grover Entrepreneur - Fallow Dezience Tree LLP- Design consultancy Design consultancy for Retail , Hospitality, commercial spaces. Punjab Firozpur
230 Yadalapalli Satheesh Ci of police Career guidelence Telangana Thirumalayapalem
231 K.Kishore Goud Bussiness Agriculture Telangana Dhanwada
232 Avusali Naveenchary Gold work Social work Telangana Dhanwada
233 Rohini Pulyala Business Analyst/ Banking Domain Business/Data Analysis, Regulatory Reporting,IFRS9 Reporting, Teradata Sql, Testing , MS Excel, Acess, Powerpoint, Visio etc Telangana Hanamkonda-1
234 Magic\'Bio lifescienes Pvt Ltd Hyderabad Agriculture business ( magic Bio lifescienes Pvt Ltd Hyderabad Agriculture Seed production Telangana Quileshapur
235 PARVATHI SATYANARAYANA HM Gr.II Gazetted State Official Spokesperson PRTU Telangana Narayanpur
236 KAMMARI SAI TEJA Student,social activitist I am associated with so many NGO\'s to do something to my village...mainly for youth and farmers Telangana Jakhora
237 SUNIL K R Advisory Business Transformation Kerala Cochin corporation
238 Venkata Satish Kumar Manduva Professor, Kamala Institute of Technology & Science, Singapur, Mechanical Engineering Department Mechanical Engineering Telangana Pegadapalle
239 S Bhagyalatha Ex : MPTC PRINCIPAL Telangana Mallapur
240 GUJJULA CHANDRASHEKAR Life insurance adviser Agents & plans adviser Telangana Mandelagudem
241 Sankeerth Methuku Senior Software Engineer Cor Java, Spring, hibernate Telangana Quileshapur
242 Gade Vijay Kumar Police Department Hyderabad city Telangana Quileshapur
243 SIDDI NAGARAJU SRI SAI RAM ENTERPRISES-HYD PARTNER Telangana Quileshapur
244 Kinthali Sanyasi Rao Mechanical Engineerr Marine & Shipping Projects Andhrapradesh Salihundam
245 Ramesh Bonala Quality Assurance (QA/QC Manager, Rotary Engineering Pte Ltd, O&G sector) Quality Control Inspection Non-Resident Villager Society--Member--http://www.nrvindia.com
Telangana Marthanpet
246 Juluru Dhanalaxmi Balanarayana Goud Telangana State Sarpanch\'s Forum President village development ,social activities Telangana Thatikole
247 Harikumar T Manager , internet society AiML Telangana Wadiyal
248 Dr Nagaraja Ravoori Geo spatial chair professor Remote Sensing, GIS Andhrapradesh Pakala (pt)
249 Amulya Agro Farms Proprietor Warangal Telangana Mailaram
250 singarapujyothi Teacher Geesugonda Telangana Mogilicherla
251 Venkateshwarlu Chakrapu Deshpande Foundation agri Initiative -TS BCI (Better cotton Initiative )-PUM Telangana Narasapuram
252 Dr.S.Venkateswar/S.Venkaiah Naidu M.V.Sc.,Veterinary and Animal welfare Surgery and Radiology,Feed and Fodder,Dairy,Poultry and All Domestic Animal related issues Telangana Salkunur
253 Ramu p Helping hand society Psychologist, motivator and guidance counsellor Telangana Azamnagar
254 Seshu (Shesh) Parlapalli IT Professional Architect Telangana Peddavangara
255 SRI Venkateshwar Jyothula Civil engineer Estimation for Highway metro projecrs Andhrapradesh kakinda(urban)
256 Thirupathi Reddy Maru Associate professor English language and literature Telangana Sanugula
257 K DARSHAN KUMAR Divisional Engineer, TSNPDCL, Electricity Power Distribution and Transformers Telangana Ramannapeta
258 Subba Rao Mullapudi IT - Managewr IT - Physics / Maths Andhrapradesh Modekurru
259 Bhargava Meesala IT Web Developer , Teach physics and maths Telangana Quileshapur
260 Bheemla Bhukya Senior Scientific Officer-I, DGAQA, Aeronautical QC and QA for airborne stores Telangana DEVUNITHANDA
261 Asaya youth Association Reddi Ramana Founder and President Vizianagaram Dist Andhrapradesh Gulivindada agraharam
262 Rajesh Kumar Revelli Senior Manager - IT Project Management Professional Telangana Chennur
263 Nitin Shrotri CEO Quantum Leap Consultants Market Research, Automobile, Project Management, Product Planning Maharashtra Rajgurunagar
264 Ashok poddar Waste to energy and Technology research Farming and agricultural activities Bihar Buxar nagar
265 Akash Varkala Student Computer science engineering Telangana L.b.nagar-1
266 Swetha Reddy chintala Engineering student ECE Telangana Porandla
267 Pramod Patil Manager Business Development Sales Karnataka Koliwad
268 Rajendra Mahajan Head Industry 4.0 Automation and Digitalisation Maharashtra Ashtapur
269 Parvinder Singh Deputy manager in maruti Suzuki Design development of vehicles Haryana Kanhra
270 Neelam Pathak Director Sourcing Nordex Project Management, Sourcing, Product development Bihar Chousa
271 Vinod Kumar Pandey Development Sector Social Work Bihar Chousa
272 Alok Tewari Business Management Strategy, Technology, Insurance, IoT, Manufacturing Uttar Pradesh Navada
273 Manoj Kumar Senior Business Manager , L&T technology Services Soft skill Development Bihar Ward no 1
274 Sonali Nakade Manager System & process expert Maharashtra Barshi
275 AJAY Rambali SINGH NBM, Abbott, INFORMATICS Healthcare, Lifesciences & consulting IT Uttar Pradesh Pakri kala
276 Kaushlendra Shukla Energy Polymer /Plastics Engineering Uttar Pradesh Kindhaura
277 Mrs Priti Rahul Patel Home maker n Interior designer Teaching to up primary level n up to 6 th STD also Maharashtra Kalamkhar
278 Nitin Wanjari Lead- Automotive and tractor farm Electrical and electronics Maharashtra Kharda
279 Saurabh Makade Senior engineer, Rolls-Royce, Electrical Design Schematics design, single line diagram creation. Maharashtra Aaptur
280 SUPRIYA BANSAL Finance controller Investment, finance literacy,farm mechanisation Maharashtra Hadpasar gavthan
281 Sheetal Rao Chartered Accountant Finance Maharashtra Kunkavan
282 Manit Bhaskar Project Lead, TCS, IT Software Engineering, project management, Youtuber Bihar Kalyanpur
283 Tushar Bimlesh Head - Regional Sourcing Office at Sandvik supply chain management Bihar Bakhtiyapur
284 Chennamadhav Surender Raju Bsc(Agri),CAIIB,DCA ,retired as AGM in SBI, worked as General Manager in Telangana Grameena bank on deputation. Expert in Agriculture, Horticulture ,animal husbandary and food processing bankable projects, farmers producer organizations and supply chain mechanisms to link farmers direc tly to consumers through technology platforms , founder member in NGO “FAST” foundation for agriculture sustainability and transformation and ADVISER to NGO” civil force organization “ Telangana Sultanpur
285 SHIV KUMAR B S Manager, Genpact India, Analytics I am in the IT industry from 2001. I have worked in the early days of dotcom. Learnt web application development in ASP. Excelled in this field for 6 years. Later shifted to Excel VBA technology and still continuing. I have experience in the healthcare domain in the field of Pharmacy Benefit Manager where the objective is to reduce the healthcare cost and improving the quality of care. Karnataka Kumarswamy layout
286 Arjun pamar vankudothu Asst Divisional Engineer Tsnpdcl Transformer Erection and earthing in power systems Telangana Ramanthapur_khalsa
287 Rahul Miryalawar Assistance Engineer/TSNPDCL Jangaon Telangana Chaprala
288 Raju singh J b chemicals (ABM) Sales Uttar Pradesh Pakri kala
289 Challa Papi Reddy Assistant Divisional Engineer Station Ghanpur Telangana Nekkonda
290 Sirikonda mounika Sub engineer/HT/Jangaon Jangaon Telangana Hanmakonda-7
291 Boosani Raj kumar TSNPDCL SR.ASST DE/OP/TSNPDCL/GHANPUR Telangana Sangem
292 Haritha Bollu Sub Engineer, TSNPDCL Mission to provide the Uninterrupted power supply to the consumers around the clock. Consumer service is the main object. Telangana Mattewada
293 Bathini Kiran Kumar Sr. Software Engineer Full stack developer Telangana Burgupalle
294 Saggurthi Anil Kumar Assistant Engineer TSNPDCL Jangaon Telangana Pegallapadu
295 Manasi Rahul Raikar MBA Administration Maharashtra Dhanori
296 Rakesh Harishchandraji Varma Senior General Manager Purchasing Purchasing Maharashtra Nagar parishad katol
297 Saritha A K BDO, Government Sector Rural Development Kerala Pattom
298 Vijay Limbkar Engineering Professional Automobile Engineering Maharashtra Ward no. 2
299 geetalakshmi ganjam Principal,Swami Sivananda School. Basic Yoga for children and Gita chanting Andhrapradesh Karavadi